49 Bitef 15 Board:
Aleksandar Antić, president
Goran Jevtić
Ivan Medenica
Jovica Budimir
Milena Depolo

Jury of the 49 Bitef 15
Mirjana Karanović, president
Agnieszka Jakimiak
Žarko Laušević
Stefan Blaeske
Thomas Walgrave

Director:
Miloš Latinović

Curator:
Anja Suša

Executive Director:
Jelena Knežević

The Executive Producer of the Main Programme:
Aleksandra Delić

Tehnical Director:
Mile Buturović

Tehnical Coordinator:
Milorad Jovanović

Coordinator of the Side Programme:
Milja Vuković

Audience Discussion Moderators:
Milena Bogavac, Jelena Bogavac, Dejan Sretenović, Olga Dimitrijević

Bitef on Film Editor:
Vera Konjović

Bitef Polyphony Editors:
Sanja Krsmanović-Tasić, Irena Ristić

Sterijino Pozorje on Bitef Editor:
Ivan Medenica

Bitef Zone Editors:
Vesna Bogunović, Jelena Stojanović

After Ten Programme Editor:
Slavica Hinić

Marketing:
Anđelka Janković, Jovana Janjić

Public Relation:
Jelena Bogavac, Slavica Hinić, Sanja Ljumović

Protocol:
Dragana Doroslovac

Guest Service:
Milja Vuković

Box Office and Ticket Sale:
Dajana Nikolić, Tamara Pović

Troup Managers:
Branko Gerasimović, Dragana Jovović, Ivana Damnjanović, Janko Dimitrijević, Mina Padežanin

Tehnical and Logistic Department:
Jovana Janjić, Miodrag Lazović, Ljubomir Radivojević, Borivoje Andrejević, Nikola Borlja, Maja Ćuk

Visual Identity:
New Moment New Idea Company
Žarko Sakan, managing director
Jasmina Nikolić, client service director
Milena Vajović, account executive
Ivan Savić, visual identity author
Vesna Pavlović, photographer

Catalogue
Milena Bogavac, editor
Anja Suša, editor in chief
Slavica Dolašević, catalogue designer
Mirka Janković, Vera Konjović, Vesna Radovanović, translators
Borivoj Gerzić, proofreader for serbian language
Vesna Radovanović, proofreader for english language

Website
Vesna Bogunović, editor
Nenad Šugić, administrator

Blog
Jelena Bogavac, editor
Vesna Radovanović, translator
Igor Marković, graphical designer

Photo, video and audio documentation
Jelena Janković, Sonja Žugić, Jovo Marjanović, Milan Mihajlović – Caci, Dragan Stevanović, Petar Marić

Finance Department
Slađana Milovanović, chief accountant
Aleksandra Cvetković, finance manager
Spomenka Patković, accountant

Legal Department
Nenad Darić, secretary
Lidija Kostelac, business secretary

IT manager
Nenad Šugić, system administrator

Other Associates:
Srećko Ivanović, Srđan Ivanović, Ivan Delić, Aleksandar Dunjić, Pero Gligorić, Bratislava Jovanović

Volunteers:
Marketing: Aleksandra Babić, Bisenija Mrdaković
Blog Editorial Stuff: Aleksandra Babić, Attila Antal, Đorđe Živadinović Grgur, Zvonimir Peranić, Jovana Mijović, Nataša Radulović, Ružica Anja Tadić, Tamara Bijelić
Main programme: Antonela Bijelić, Teodora Bosanac, Nađa Milosavljević
Side Programme and Guest Service: Mina Korać
Bitef Zone: Bisenija Mrdaković, Jelena Anđelković, Ana Ćirilović, Rajko Đukić
Archives: Aleksandra Arsenijević (BG praksa 2015)